shkolakz.ru 1

ИТОГОВЫЙ

МЕЖДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН

ПО ОСНОВНОЙ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЙ ПРОГРАММЕ БАКАЛАВРИАТА

ПО НАПРАВЛЕНИЮ 030600 ЖУРНАЛИСТИКА

(ОЧНАЯ ФОРМА)

27 МАЯ 10.00 АУД. 403





  1. Авсаджанишвили Нино Нугзаровна

  2. Агваанцэрэн Мандирмаа

  3. Акулова Вероника Алексеевна

  4. Бабаев Нахид Ровшан оглы

  5. Бальсун Александра Игоревна

  6. Бахмурнова Евгения Олеговна

  7. Белан Екатерина Александровна

  8. Бессонова Евгения Алексеевна

  9. Блюдина Наталья Эдуардовна

  10. Большакова Елизавета Анатольевна

  11. Борисов Арсений Михайлович

  12. Бунина Ксения Александровна

  13. Ван Чжаои

  14. Васильев Андрей Васильевич

  15. Васильева Анастасия Андреевна

  16. Васильева Инна Олеговна

  17. Васильева Марина Сергеевна

  18. Волкова Арсения Константиновна

  19. Волошенюк Цвета Артуровна

  20. Вътова Кристина Валентиновна

  21. Вэнь Тэн

  22. Галкина Алена Игоревна

  23. Гаранько Яна Дмитриевна

  24. Гладышева Мария Игоревна

  25. Гнеденко Елена Петровна

  26. Гончарова Карина Вячеславовна

  27. Горбунов Игорь Леонидович

  28. Деревянко Екатерина Евгеньевна

  29. Дохина Анна Васильевна

  30. Дудченко Яна Игоревна

  31. Дурынина Софья Алексеевна

  32. Жигулева Елизавета Викторовна

  33. Журба Анастасия Игоревна

  34. Захватова Яна Михайловна

  35. Згибарца Мария Михайловна

  36. Кадырова Екатерина Андреевна

  37. Калинина Виталина Витальевна

  38. Кирчатая Юлия Сергеевна

  39. Климова Анастасия Даниловна

  40. Ковалева Алена Владимировна

  41. Коновалова Ирина Алексеевна

  42. Котлова Виктория Сергеевна

  43. Крапивская Дарья Борисовна

  44. Кулажко София Александровна

  45. Лазебная Екатерина Григорьевна
  46. Лебедева Евгения Олеговна


  47. Леликова Ксения Константиновна

  48. Лехмус Александра Альбертовна

  49. Ли Пу

  50. Ли Сюйчао

  51. Ломакин Виталий Александрович

  52. Лю Хайбинь

  53. Малыгина Ирина Андреевна

  54. Малышева Ульяна Валерьевна

  55. Мамедова Екатерина Николаевна



ИТОГОВЫЙ

МЕЖДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫЙ ЭКЗАМЕН

ПО ОСНОВНОЙ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЙ ПРОГРАММЕ БАКАЛАВРИАТА

ПО НАПРАВЛЕНИЮ 030600 ЖУРНАЛИСТИКА

(ОЧНАЯ ФОРМА)


27 МАЯ 10.00 АУД. 503





  1. Мезгирева Александра Андреевна

  2. Мошная Елизавета Георгиевна

  3. Никонова Алевтина Геннадьевна

  4. Нин Бовэй

  5. Олькова Анна Алексеевна

  6. Ольшевская Оксана Леонидовна

  7. Павленко Мария Львовна

  8. Павлова Екатерина Александровна

  9. Палёнова Елена Евгеньевна

  10. Пирогов Елизар Евгеньевич

  11. Портнова Екатерина Антоновна

  12. Прокопенко Екатерина Сергеевна

  13. Пшеничникова Анастасия Андреевна

  14. Пылаева Алена Вадимовна

  15. Радинская Александра Дмитриевна

  16. Резник Алекса Леонидовна

  17. Родосский Николай Андреевич

  18. Рукавичникова Екатерина Андреевна

  19. Сабельникова Милена Юрьевна

  20. Самарина Елена Вячеславовна

  21. Санкова Дарья Камилевна

  22. Семенова Влада Сергеевна

  23. Скворцова Екатерина Андреевна

  24. Смоленцева Наталья Сергеевна

  25. Сонина Мария Игоревна

  26. Староверкина Вероника Сергеевна

  27. Стацюк Михаил Владимирович

  28. Сума Мариам

  29. Сычугова Ольга Леонидовна

  30. Тарасова Юлия Александровна

  31. Тенетко Петр Андреевич
  32. Терентьева Анна Александровна


  33. Терехова Лидия Андреевна

  34. Ткачук Дарья Владимировна

  35. Томашевская Ванда Игоревна

  36. Тычинина Кристина Валерьевна

  37. Ушакова Екатерина Витальевна

  38. Фатина Кристина Сергеевна

  39. Фролкина Оксана Александровна

  40. Фролова Ярославна Сергеевна

  41. Фу Вэньмин

  42. Хамидулина Карина Ринатовна

  43. Цзинь Синь

  44. Цзя Мэнюань

  45. Цзяо Тайци

  46. Черняков Александр Андреевич

  47. Чжан Сяокоу

  48. Чжан Юй

  49. Чэн Цзуни

  50. Шагинян Анна Эдуардовна

  51. Шайдуров Илья Андреевич

  52. Шестова Ольга Владимировна

  53. Шкляева Анастасия Юрьевна

  54. Щелокова Светлана Дмитриевна

  55. Юань Хуэй