shkolakz.ru 1

Учащиеся гимназии №1539, получившие медали по результатам обучения


п.п.

Фамилия имя

Медаль

В 2012 – 2013 учебном году

1

Адюнина Юлия Николаевна

Золото

2

Репина Дарья Павловна

Золото

3

Толстова Ольга Викторовна

Золото

4

Чугай Лаура Владимировна

Золото

5

Асатрян Диана Вачагановна

Серебро

6

Вольтер Ангелина Алексеевна

Серебро

7

Паневина Анна Вячеславовна

Серебро

В 2011 – 2012 учебном году




1.

Золотов Александр Александрович

Золото


2.

Кулешов Василий Дмитриевич

Золото

3.

Попова Ольга Владимировна

Золото

4.

Гохберг Яэль Александровна

Серебро

В 2010 – 2011 учебном году

1.

Наумчик Константин

Золото

2.

Иванов Сергей

Золото

3.

Переверзева Ксения

Золото

4.

Чебаркова А.

Золото

5.

Давлетгареев Ринат

Серебро

В 2009 – 2010 учебном году

1.

Асриянц Лана

Золото

2.

Нестерова Надежда

Золото

3.


Фишер Елизавета

Золото

4.

Штайнмец Анна

Золото

5.

Захаров Сергей

Серебро

6.

Качалова Евгения

Серебро

7.

Осинцева Марина

Серебро

В 2008 – 2009 учебном году

1.

Осипова Маргарита

Золото

2.

Полянская Елизавета

Золото

3.

Пылаева Анастасия

Золото

4.

Васильева Ольга

Серебро

5.

Делендик Алеся

Серебро




6.

Толкачев Сергей

Серебро



В 2007 – 2008 учебном году





1.

Анцупов Илья Иванович

Золото




2.

Потемкин Дмитрий Александрович

Золото




3.

Яндиева Айшет Омаровна

Золото




4.

Германов Александр Владимирович

Серебро




5.

Сахаров Василий Евгеньевич

Серебро




6.

Хрущева Ирина Владимировна

Серебро




7.

Умари Диана Алиевна

Серебро




В 2006-2007 учебном году




1.

Колганова Ольга Андреевна

Золото




2.

Короткова Юлия Витальевна

Золото


3.


Корчагина Елена Николаевна

Золото




4.

Салла Виктория Александровна

Серебро




В 2005-2006 учебном году




1.

Акопов Георгий Петрович

Золото




2.

Айткулов Максим Маратович

Золото




3.

Артюхина Мария Александровна

Золото




4.

Войтас Мария Игоревна

Золото




5.

Ермакова Анна Вячеславовна

Золото




6.

Землянухина Екатерина Сергеевна

Золото




7.

Ковалев Иван Георгиевич

Золото




8.

Стегнухин Антон Андреевич


Золото




9.

Шерстюкова Варвара Викторовна

Золото




10.

Чернова Екатерина Михайловна

Золото




11.

Банина Евгения Сергеевна

Серебро




12.

Боксберг Татьяна Петровна

Серебро




13.

Васильева Анна Владимировна

Серебро




14.

Головченко Виктория Валерьевна

Серебро




15.

Шегабурдинова Елена Равильевна

Серебро




16.

Ясаков Дмитрий Сергеевич

Серебро